Sailkapenak

2016:

Ibilbide luzea
Gizonezkoak:

1. Martxel Bereau Baleztena           1:31:32

2. Beñat Katarin Razkin                   1:33:10

3. Xabier Plazaola Esnaola              1:34:00

Emakumezkoak:

1. Leire Elosegi Insausti                   1:51:32

2. Maite Etxezarreta Gurrutxaga     1:53:47

3. Monica Grajera Jorba                   1:57:06

Igoera azkarrena:

1. Martxel Bereau Baleztena           15:17

1. Sarah Ugarte Muranda                18:06

Ibilbide laburra
Gizonezkoak:

1. Aitor Zunzunegi Tapia                 23:19

2. Xabier Azurmendi Alustiza         23:33

3. Iñaki Beitia Iturbe                        23:35

Emakumezkoak:

1. Ane Iturria Alzate                        27:15

2. Maddi Marquet Ferran               30:33

3. Lurdes Intxausti Barandiaran    31:16

2017:

Ibilbide luzea
Gizonezkoak:

1. Iban Letamendi Andueza           1:31:54

2. Ibon San Miguel Olabarria         1:32:27

3. Jon Alberdi Etxabe                      1:34:13

Emakumezkoak:

1. Alizia Olazabal Donato de Lopez 1:57:37

2. Vanessa Pelaez Martinez             1:59:16

3. Edurne Arakistain Jauregi           2:04:02

Igoera azkarrena:

1. Beñat Katarain Razkin                  12:25

1. Alizia Olazabal Donato de Lopez  17:37

Ibilbide laburra
Gizonezkoak:

1. Mikel Senperena Irastorza             33:44

2. Asier Mujika Gonzalez                     34:02

3. Mikel Olaizola Borda                        34:26

Emakumezkoak:

1. Garazi Artola Balda                          44:56

2. Lurdes Intxausti Barandiaran         48:06

3. Elurtza Etxebeste Lasa                    48:07

2018:

Ibilbide luzea
Gizonezkoak:

1. Raul Amatriain Arraiza              1:30:14

2. Hassan Ait Chau Ait Chau          1:32:38 

3. Ibai Makazaga Aristi                   1:34:51

Emakumezkoak:

1. Alizia Olazabal Donato de Lopez 1:49:32

2. Sarah Ugarte Muranda                 1:52:35

3. Ainhoa Jauregi Zubeldia               1:59:13

Igoera azkarrena:

1. Raul Amatriain Arraiza                13:58

1. Sarah Ugarte Muranda                16:51

Ibilbide laburra
Gizonezkoak:

1. Ander De Luis Cabezon                 33:33

2. Iñaki Elizalde Zubillaga                 37:39

3. Aitor Ormazabal Lasa                   38:10

Emakumezkoak:

1. Garazi Artola Balda                       40:07

2. Maddi Marquet Ferran                  40:44

3. Eider Estibariz Luna                      43:46

Naturbero.jpg
  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon
  • Vimeo Social Icon

© 2017 by ELTXO TRAIL